Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | 1:45:10 | 1388 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:45:80 | 1375 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | 1:50:68 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 1:51:92 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 1:54:43 | 1218 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
6 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | 1:56:82 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 1:58:46 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 2:00:68 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 1:59:28 | 1133 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | 2:03:04 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BACHMANN Guillaume | 1966 | 2:03:64 | 1060 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 2:05:30 | 1033 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | 2:06:61 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | 2:06:96 | 1006 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | 2:08:50 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RANDRIANANDRAINA Princy | 1994 | 2:09:14 | 971 | MADAGASCAR | MAD |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 2:05:17 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDHABHAY Rayan | 1995 | 2:06:74 | 1009 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 2:10:33 | 952 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
4 | RAMANANTSOA Andritina | 1992 | 2:11:18 | 939 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
5 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | 2:11:50 | 934 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | 2:13:60 | 902 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
7 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 2:14:33 | 891 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | 1:50:69 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | 1:50:71 | 1284 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | ||
3 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 1:54:89 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | 1:57:46 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:58:31 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 1:58:98 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 2:01:13 | 1102 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 2:01:50 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 2:03:25 | 1066 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | 2:05:49 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 2:05:64 | 1027 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
12 | BACHMANN Guillaume | 1966 | 2:06:32 | 1016 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | 2:06:58 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | 2:06:74 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | 2:08:69 | 978 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
16 | RANDRIANANDRAINA Princy | 1994 | 2:08:74 | 977 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
17 | BOUDHABHAY Rayan | 1995 | 2:09:10 | 972 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 2:09:95 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 2:11:08 | 941 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
20 | CHARRETIER Nicolas | 1985 | 2:11:76 | 930 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | RAMANANTSOA Andritina | 1992 | 2:12:13 | 924 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
22 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | 2:12:30 | 922 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
23 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 2:12:35 | 921 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
24 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | 2:13:19 | 908 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
25 | ARAMALLE Mickaël | 1995 | 2:14:67 | 886 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
26 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | 2:15:72 | 870 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
27 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | 2:16:00 | 866 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
28 | DOIGNEAUX Sacha | 1996 | 2:16:39 | 860 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DONZ Mathieu | 1995 | 2:16:58 | 857 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
30 | RAKOTOMAVO Mahery | 1988 | 2:17:19 | 848 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
31 | COLLET Dylan | 1996 | 2:17:30 | 846 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
32 | PAJANIANDY David | 1994 | 2:17:43 | 844 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
33 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | 2:17:44 | 844 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 2:19:20 | 819 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
35 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | 2:21:60 | 784 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | 2:21:70 | 783 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
37 | REMY Hubert | 1988 | 2:22:50 | 771 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
38 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:23:41 | 759 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CRESCENCE Léo-Gilles | 1994 | 2:27:95 | 697 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
40 | LEUNG ZE FONG Quentin | 1996 | 2:28:34 | 691 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | 2:30:56 | 662 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
42 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | 2:30:71 | 660 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
43 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | 2:31:93 | 644 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
44 | HOI Hugo | 1997 | 2:35:24 | 602 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
45 | REY Mickael | 1997 | 2:39:26 | 553 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | BOUVET Anthony | 1997 | 2:46:40 | 471 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |