Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:18 | 1410 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:26:60 | 1383 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:27:46 | 1329 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | 0:28:41 | 1270 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:42 | 1270 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 0:28:44 | 1268 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 0:28:86 | 1243 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 0:29:44 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 0:28:94 | 1238 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 0:29:30 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 0:29:34 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 0:29:40 | 1210 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | 0:29:47 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:29:89 | 1181 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 0:30:19 | 1164 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 0:30:35 | 1154 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 0:29:88 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | 0:30:84 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:07 | 1113 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 0:31:24 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 0:31:27 | 1101 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LE NABAT Geraldine | 1996 | 0:31:28 | 1101 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 0:31:84 | 1069 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:27:11 | 1351 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:27:62 | 1319 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:27:98 | 1297 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 0:28:45 | 1268 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | 0:28:49 | 1265 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:57 | 1260 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 0:29:09 | 1229 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 0:29:29 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 0:29:41 | 1210 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 0:29:63 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 0:29:69 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | 0:29:71 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 0:29:96 | 1177 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:30:03 | 1173 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 0:30:76 | 1131 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 0:30:81 | 1128 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | 0:30:87 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:30:90 | 1123 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 0:31:59 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:61 | 1082 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 0:31:62 | 1082 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 0:31:66 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | 0:31:68 | 1078 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | ISCAYE Anne-laure | 1995 | 0:31:74 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel | 1989 | 0:31:75 | 1074 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | LE NABAT Geraldine | 1996 | 0:31:98 | 1061 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 0:32:01 | 1060 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | 0:32:17 | 1051 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 0:32:58 | 1028 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 0:33:10 | 1000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | PEROT Megann | 1993 | 0:33:29 | 990 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | 0:33:65 | 970 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:33:94 | 955 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
35 | LEGOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | 0:34:18 | 942 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
36 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | 0:34:21 | 941 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
37 | ANDRIAMIHAJA ALISON Mirana | 1995 | 0:34:37 | 932 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | meet_dep_qual | |
38 | JAOVANONA Fazy | 1995 | 0:34:84 | 908 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | meet_dep_qual | |
39 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | 0:34:91 | 904 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | DENA Morgane | 1996 | 0:35:52 | 873 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | 0:35:87 | 855 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | ADENOR Muriel | 1997 | 0:35:93 | 852 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | ROCH Tissina | 1997 | 0:35:95 | 851 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
44 | LEFEVRE Claire | 1996 | 0:36:03 | 847 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
45 | MAGNANI Fanny | 1996 | 0:36:66 | 816 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
46 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | 0:38:92 | 709 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
47 | MAROLLE Camille | 1996 | 0:39:11 | 701 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
48 | SENNSFELDER Laetitia | 1996 | 0:40:06 | 658 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA |