Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:25:01 | 1129 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:25:51 | 1094 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | 0:25:60 | 1087 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SEVAUX Mathieu | 1986 | 0:25:73 | 1078 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
5 | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | 0:25:77 | 1076 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | 0:26:04 | 1057 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1025 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:26:56 | 1022 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MINOR Morgan | 1997 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
6 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:28:34 | 906 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:24:01 | 1200 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:25:22 | 1114 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | 0:25:67 | 1083 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SEVAUX Mathieu | 1986 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
5 | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | 0:25:93 | 1065 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | 0:25:95 | 1063 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | 0:25:97 | 1062 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
10 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | MINOR Morgan | 1997 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | DARGENT Maxime | 1999 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:26:62 | 1018 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 0:26:66 | 1015 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Axel | 1996 | 0:26:77 | 1008 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
24 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | 0:26:80 | 1006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
25 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 0:26:86 | 1002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:26:95 | 996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:98 | 994 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 0:27:07 | 988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:27:21 | 979 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HERVE Hugo | 1998 | 0:27:32 | 972 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | POUSSARD Théo | 2001 | 0:27:35 | 970 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
32 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 964 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
33 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | 0:27:50 | 960 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
34 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | 0:27:57 | 955 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | 0:27:63 | 951 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | 0:27:64 | 951 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | CORNAILLE Thibault | 1999 | 0:27:65 | 950 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
38 | CARTON Tom | 2000 | 0:27:66 | 949 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
39 | SAGUEZ Benoit | 1999 | 0:27:73 | 945 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | BOUFFARD Philippe | 1999 | 0:27:98 | 929 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
41 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 929 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | 0:28:06 | 924 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
43 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | 0:28:08 | 922 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | FEAU Dorian | 1998 | 0:28:12 | 920 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
45 | BUIGNET Benjamin | 1996 | 0:28:16 | 917 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TOUZET Baptiste | 1997 | 0:28:16 | 917 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ROUGIER Antonin | 2001 | 0:28:30 | 909 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | 0:28:37 | 904 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
49 | HARDY Antonin | 2000 | 0:28:38 | 903 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
50 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | 0:28:44 | 900 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
51 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | 0:28:49 | 897 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
52 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | 0:28:57 | 891 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
53 | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | 0:28:60 | 890 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | 0:28:73 | 881 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
55 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:28:77 | 879 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LAKHAL Habib | 2000 | 0:28:82 | 876 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | TALANDIER Gabin | 2000 | 0:28:90 | 871 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
58 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 0:28:92 | 870 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
59 | VAIDIE Arthur | 1999 | 0:29:02 | 864 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
60 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 0:29:05 | 862 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
61 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:08 | 860 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
62 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | 0:29:41 | 840 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
63 | NATUREL Mattys | 2001 | 0:29:70 | 822 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
64 | MANGOLD Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:74 | 820 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
65 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 0:29:77 | 818 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 815 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
67 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 0:29:84 | 814 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
68 | WIZEN Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:97 | 806 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:41 | 780 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:30:53 | 773 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BOULANGER Robin | 2002 | 0:30:55 | 772 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
72 | ROQUE Lucas | 2001 | 0:30:76 | 759 | CN NOYON | FRA |