Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:26:15 | 1173 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:28:56 | 1137 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:30:42 | 1110 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:30:55 | 1109 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:33:31 | 1069 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 2:37:16 | 1015 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 2:37:91 | 1005 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | 2:38:34 | 999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 2:38:36 | 999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | GRAUX Druscila | 1996 | 2:38:48 | 997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | 2:40:85 | 965 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:31:38 | 1097 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:31:69 | 1092 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:32:25 | 1084 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:33:68 | 1064 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:34:61 | 1051 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 2:35:12 | 1044 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
7 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:35:51 | 1038 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRAUX Druscila | 1996 | 2:37:54 | 1010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 2:37:61 | 1009 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | 2:39:72 | 980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 2:39:80 | 979 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | 2:40:20 | 974 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 2:40:76 | 966 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
14 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | 2:41:58 | 955 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 2:42:03 | 949 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 2:43:17 | 934 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 2:43:96 | 923 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | 2:44:63 | 914 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | DUBOIS Lena | 2001 | 2:47:97 | 871 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
20 | OUDIN Adeline | 2000 | 2:48:24 | 868 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
21 | FOURDRAIN Ludivine | 1998 | 2:49:84 | 847 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHARLIER Emy | 2001 | 2:52:33 | 816 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
23 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | 2:53:60 | 801 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
24 | BERGHEN Chloé | 1999 | 2:54:50 | 790 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | COMMERE Justine | 1998 | 2:55:72 | 775 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
26 | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | 2:57:28 | 756 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | EECKHOUT Chloé | 2002 | 2:57:54 | 753 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | LEBOEUF Constance | 2002 | 2:59:41 | 731 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COMMERE Camille | 2001 | 2:59:42 | 731 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
30 | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | 3:00:97 | 713 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | DESTRES Méhitabel | 2002 | 3:04:71 | 670 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | OUDIN Eloise | 2002 | 3:05:01 | 667 | CN NOYON | FRA |