Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 1:15:86 | 1174 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:18:37 | 1113 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 1:20:44 | 1065 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | 1:23:64 | 992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | GRAUX Druscila | 1996 | 1:23:71 | 990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 1:20:23 | 1070 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:22:46 | 1018 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
3 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 1:23:34 | 998 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 1:23:96 | 985 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 1:24:31 | 977 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 1:26:36 | 932 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | 1:15:74 | 1177 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 1:16:87 | 1149 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:18:29 | 1115 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 1:18:47 | 1111 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | 1:20:97 | 1053 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 1:21:70 | 1036 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRAUX Druscila | 1996 | 1:22:30 | 1022 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 1:23:22 | 1001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:23:30 | 999 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 1:23:96 | 985 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 1:24:00 | 984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 1:24:47 | 973 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | ||
13 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 1:24:57 | 971 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 1:25:44 | 952 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | 1:26:11 | 937 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
16 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 1:26:33 | 932 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 1:27:35 | 910 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | FALLET Audrey | 2000 | 1:27:74 | 902 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
19 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | 1:27:88 | 899 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | 1:28:22 | 892 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
21 | GARNIER Alexandra | 1999 | 1:28:62 | 883 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
22 | BAUDOUX Héloïse | 2000 | 1:29:91 | 856 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | COMMERE Justine | 1998 | 1:31:19 | 829 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
24 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | 1:31:22 | 829 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LOISELLE Juliette | 2001 | 1:33:65 | 780 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | SALEME Alyssia | 2001 | 1:34:25 | 768 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
27 | WALLOIS Annaelle | 2002 | 1:34:47 | 764 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |