Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:19:34 | 1244 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 2:23:62 | 1182 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | 2:24:28 | 1172 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
4 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:26:84 | 1136 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | 2:30:90 | 1079 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | 2:33:55 | 1043 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 2:33:59 | 1043 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
2 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | 2:34:98 | 1024 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | 2:38:13 | 982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | 2:38:29 | 980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 2:40:82 | 947 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 2:46:28 | 878 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:18:69 | 1254 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:27:09 | 1132 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 2:28:31 | 1115 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | 2:28:75 | 1109 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
5 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | 2:30:44 | 1086 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | 2:33:38 | 1045 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | 2:34:91 | 1025 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 2:35:35 | 1019 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | 2:38:19 | 981 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | 2:39:98 | 958 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 2:42:62 | 924 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 2:46:46 | 876 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | 2:46:59 | 874 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | 2:48:96 | 845 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
15 | RAYAN Bertille | 1999 | 2:50:70 | 824 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
16 | EECKHOUT Chloé | 2002 | 2:57:36 | 746 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |