Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | 1:05:20 | 1220 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 1:05:21 | 1220 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas | 1992 | 1:08:75 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RAKOTONDRAZANAKA Indra | 1990 | 1:09:31 | 1109 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
5 | RAMANANTSOA Mamitina | 1992 | 1:09:75 | 1097 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
6 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | 1:09:97 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 1:12:46 | 1027 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
8 | RAMANANTSOA Andritina | 1992 | 1:12:61 | 1023 | MADAGASCAR | MAD |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | 1:06:77 | 1177 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 1:07:22 | 1165 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RAKOTONDRAZANAKA Indra | 1990 | 1:09:70 | 1098 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
4 | CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas | 1992 | 1:09:93 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAMANANTSOA Mamitina | 1992 | 1:10:19 | 1085 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
6 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | 1:11:79 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 1:12:08 | 1037 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
8 | RAMANANTSOA Andritina | 1992 | 1:12:74 | 1020 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
9 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | 1:15:31 | 955 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
10 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 1:15:48 | 951 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
11 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 1:15:92 | 940 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
12 | DOIGNEAUX Sacha | 1996 | 1:16:50 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ANDRIAFENOMANANIAINA Zoujou | 1994 | 1:16:85 | 918 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
14 | OLIVIER Romain | 1979 | 1:19:03 | 866 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
15 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | 1:19:18 | 863 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
16 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | 1:19:70 | 851 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
17 | CERVANTES Diego | 1995 | 1:21:95 | 799 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | REMY Hubert | 1988 | 1:22:57 | 785 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
19 | GALVEZ Adrien | 1995 | 1:22:98 | 776 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
20 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | 1:24:89 | 734 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
21 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | 1:26:35 | 703 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
22 | LEUNG ZE FONG Quentin | 1996 | 1:28:88 | 651 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA |