Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 1:02:29 | 1396 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 1:02:46 | 1391 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 1:04:54 | 1324 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 1:05:22 | 1302 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | 1:06:87 | 1251 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 1:06:99 | 1247 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:07:55 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | 1:07:88 | 1220 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 1:05:89 | 1281 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 1:06:28 | 1269 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 1:08:50 | 1201 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
4 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:10:17 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 1:10:87 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | 1:11:77 | 1105 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:11:88 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:12:07 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 1:10:15 | 1152 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
2 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:10:16 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:10:46 | 1143 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | 1:13:91 | 1043 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | SERY Delphine | 1993 | 1:14:20 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 1:14:24 | 1034 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
7 | LE NABAT Geraldine | 1996 | 1:15:16 | 1008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 1:17:25 | 951 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 1:06:53 | 1262 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 1:06:71 | 1256 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 1:06:76 | 1254 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:08:21 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | 1:08:35 | 1206 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 1:08:71 | 1195 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 1:08:72 | 1195 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | 1:08:90 | 1189 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 1:09:02 | 1186 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 1:09:06 | 1184 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
11 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 1:09:21 | 1180 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | 1:09:49 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:10:41 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | 1:10:59 | 1139 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
15 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:12:32 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 1:12:63 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:12:92 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | 1:13:26 | 1062 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
19 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | 1:13:36 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 1:13:49 | 1055 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
21 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:13:53 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 1:13:67 | 1050 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
23 | LE NABAT Geraldine | 1996 | 1:13:67 | 1050 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
24 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:14:33 | 1032 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
25 | SERY Delphine | 1993 | 1:14:48 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | 1:14:96 | 1014 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
27 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 1:16:42 | 974 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DUCROS Camille-Lila | 1995 | 1:16:56 | 970 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
29 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 1:16:65 | 968 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
30 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | 1:17:19 | 953 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:17:61 | 942 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
32 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 1:18:42 | 920 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
33 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | 1:18:49 | 918 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
34 | PEROT Megann | 1993 | 1:18:99 | 905 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
35 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | 1:19:76 | 885 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ADENOR Muriel | 1997 | 1:20:31 | 871 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | DENA Morgane | 1996 | 1:21:63 | 837 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | COURTOIS Alexia | 1997 | 1:22:37 | 819 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LEFEVRE Claire | 1996 | 1:22:48 | 816 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
40 | ROCH Tissina | 1997 | 1:23:13 | 800 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
41 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | 1:24:15 | 775 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | 1:24:44 | 768 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
43 | TRAPE Salome | 1997 | 1:26:84 | 711 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
44 | SENNSFELDER Laetitia | 1996 | 1:28:45 | 674 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
45 | MAROLLE Camille | 1996 | 1:28:63 | 670 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
46 | TECHER Ophélie | 1997 | 1:29:14 | 659 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
47 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | 1:30:20 | 635 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
48 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | 1:32:26 | 591 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |