Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:56:23 | 1308 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:57:30 | 1272 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 0:57:31 | 1272 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 0:58:66 | 1228 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:59:24 | 1209 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 0:59:31 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:00:30 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | 1:01:57 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 0:59:74 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:00:54 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 1:01:27 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 1:01:73 | 1130 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:01:91 | 1124 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ISCAYE Anne-laure | 1995 | 1:02:43 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 1:03:10 | 1087 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 1:03:34 | 1080 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 1:04:03 | 1059 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | SERY Delphine | 1993 | 1:04:70 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | 1:04:77 | 1037 | CN PANON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | 1:06:08 | 998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | JAOVANONA Fazy | 1995 | 1:06:11 | 997 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | 1:06:91 | 974 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
7 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | 1:07:28 | 963 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
8 | DUCROS Camille-Lila | 1995 | 1:09:09 | 911 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:57:72 | 1258 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:58:84 | 1222 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:58:97 | 1218 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 0:59:15 | 1212 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 1:00:04 | 1183 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | 1:00:14 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:00:57 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:00:66 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 1:01:11 | 1149 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:01:47 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 1:02:02 | 1121 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 1:02:16 | 1116 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | ISCAYE Anne-laure | 1995 | 1:02:72 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:02:98 | 1091 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 1:03:55 | 1073 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 1:03:84 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 1:03:99 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel | 1989 | 1:04:15 | 1055 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | 1:04:75 | 1037 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | 1:05:03 | 1029 | CN PANON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | 1:05:54 | 1014 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 1:06:18 | 995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | 1:06:19 | 995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | SERY Delphine | 1993 | 1:06:44 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | 1:06:72 | 979 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
26 | JAOVANONA Fazy | 1995 | 1:07:05 | 969 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | 1:07:08 | 969 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
28 | DUCROS Camille-Lila | 1995 | 1:07:21 | 965 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:07:51 | 956 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | 1:07:98 | 943 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
31 | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | 1:08:19 | 937 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | ADENOR Muriel | 1997 | 1:08:49 | 928 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRIAMIHAJA ALISON Mirana | 1995 | 1:08:95 | 915 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | meet_dep_qual | |
34 | ROCH Tissina | 1997 | 1:08:99 | 914 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
35 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | 1:09:61 | 897 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | LEGOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | 1:09:79 | 892 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | TECHER Cécile | 1997 | 1:09:86 | 890 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | SENNSFELDER Laetitia | 1996 | 1:10:34 | 877 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | 1:11:18 | 854 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COURTOIS Alexia | 1997 | 1:11:76 | 838 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | DENA Morgane | 1996 | 1:11:90 | 834 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | LEFEVRE Claire | 1996 | 1:11:90 | 834 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | MAGNANI Fanny | 1996 | 1:12:61 | 815 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
44 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | 1:13:12 | 802 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
45 | BANNEROT Nina | 1996 | 1:13:39 | 795 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
46 | MAROLLE Camille | 1996 | 1:13:62 | 789 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
47 | TRAPE Salome | 1997 | 1:14:47 | 766 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
48 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | 1:15:09 | 751 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | 1:16:62 | 712 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |