Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 0:58:78 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WILBY James | 1993 | 0:58:99 | 1355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | 0:59:72 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | 1:00:54 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 1:00:76 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | 1:00:77 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 1:00:92 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FINK Nic | 1993 | 1:01:01 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITLEY Reece | 2000 | 1:00:48 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 1:00:98 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SATO Shoma | 2001 | 1:01:70 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 1:01:80 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 1:02:10 | 1267 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | ARAI Yuta | 2002 | 1:02:11 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | 1:02:23 | 1263 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BASSON Alaric | 1996 | 1:02:26 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | 0:58:92 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WILBY James | 1993 | 0:59:04 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | 0:59:82 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | 1:00:24 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | 1:00:53 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FINK Nic | 1993 | 1:00:75 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 1:00:92 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 1:01:12 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 1:01:46 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | WHITLEY Reece | 2000 | 1:01:46 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 1:01:68 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SATO Shoma | 2001 | 1:01:93 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BASSON Alaric | 1996 | 1:01:94 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | 1:01:96 | 1270 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 1:02:25 | 1262 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
16 | ARAI Yuta | 2002 | 1:02:32 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 1:02:76 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 1:02:78 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | 1:02:83 | 1246 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 1:02:86 | 1245 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | ZHENG Han | 1998 | 1:03:20 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | CORBY Eoin | 2002 | 1:03:20 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GREVE Philip | 1998 | 1:03:30 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 1:03:33 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | HAARSAKER Christoffer-T | 1993 | 1:03:34 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 1:03:40 | 1231 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | HORVATH David | 1996 | 1:03:40 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | QUINN Nicholas | 1993 | 1:03:94 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | GRINDHEIM Andre-Klippenb | 2000 | 1:04:20 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 1:04:35 | 1205 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | DARRAGH Mack | 1993 | 1:04:38 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | COOKE Uiseann | 2001 | 1:04:51 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 1:04:57 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | PUMPUTIS Caio | 1999 | 1:04:68 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | 1:04:69 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 1:04:74 | 1194 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
37 | KNOX Finlay | 2001 | 1:05:01 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | SIAR EL HADJ Abderezzak | 1999 | 1:05:10 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | NAISBY Jonathan | 1993 | 1:05:11 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MOORE Andrew | 1998 | 1:05:26 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | MATHIAS Van | 2000 | 1:05:29 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 1:05:48 | 1174 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
43 | HERNANDEZ-NIETLING Aleksei Rodoflfo | 2001 | 1:05:49 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | PUENTE BUSTAMANTE Andres Eduardo | 2001 | 1:05:74 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | JORGENSEN Jacob | 1996 | 1:05:91 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 1:06:05 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
47 | NG Michael yu hin | 2000 | 1:06:25 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | 1:06:45 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | CHABI Anis | 1999 | 1:07:05 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | 1:07:11 | 1131 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 1:07:29 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | COX Paul | 2002 | 1:07:98 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 1:08:66 | 1090 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
54 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:08:97 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |