Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | 0:24:53 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:30 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SHANE Ryan | 1994 | 0:25:39 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | 0:25:46 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | 0:25:77 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:25:78 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:25:90 | 1235 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:25:99 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 0:25:84 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:25:95 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MANACAS SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | 0:26:30 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:26:46 | 1201 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:26:53 | 1197 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Guillermo | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:26:67 | 1188 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAMACHO SALGADO Diego | 2003 | 0:26:98 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | 0:24:79 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:37 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SHANE Ryan | 1994 | 0:25:47 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | 0:25:69 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | 0:26:01 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:26:06 | 1225 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:26:07 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:26:17 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:26:23 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:26:30 | 1210 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:26:33 | 1209 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOSTER Carson | 2001 | 0:26:50 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:26:51 | 1198 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Guillermo | 2000 | 0:26:72 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 0:26:75 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CAMACHO SALGADO Diego | 2003 | 0:26:77 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MANACAS SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | 0:26:77 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ARDJOUNE Abdallah | 2001 | 0:26:78 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:26:88 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SANTOS Francisco Rogério | 1998 | 0:26:92 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:27:01 | 1168 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:27:09 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed ryad | 2002 | 0:27:11 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | HARDER Ethan | 2000 | 0:27:12 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | 0:27:15 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:27:17 | 1158 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:27:32 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | 0:27:45 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:27:63 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:27:66 | 1129 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:27:69 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 0:28:00 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | RUVALCABA CRUZ Fernando | 2001 | 0:28:10 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Adria | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | GSCHWENTNER Xaver | 1999 | 0:28:38 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | WOLMARANS Martin | 2002 | 0:28:46 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | GEMOV Ondrej | 1999 | 0:29:13 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | THORISSON Kristjan gylfi | 2000 | 0:29:32 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | BEUKES Ivan | 2000 | 0:29:36 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | WIFFEN Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:97 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |