Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIMROVA Svetlana | 1996 | 0:57:92 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | 0:58:45 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:58:48 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | 0:58:72 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | 0:59:18 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS Alys | 1990 | 0:59:25 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HINDS Nathalie | 1993 | 0:59:46 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | STEPHENS Laura | 1999 | 0:59:78 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | 0:59:98 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DIAMANTE Giovanna | 1997 | 1:00:08 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 1:00:67 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | 1:00:70 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 1:00:79 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HENDERSON Hanna | 2002 | 1:00:91 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | WALSHE Ellen | 2001 | 1:00:97 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHAN Kin-Lok | 1994 | 1:01:02 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIMROVA Svetlana | 1996 | 0:58:90 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | 0:59:10 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | 0:59:26 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | 0:59:35 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:59:56 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STEPHENS Laura | 1999 | 0:59:91 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | THOMAS Alys | 1990 | 0:59:93 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HINDS Nathalie | 1993 | 0:59:95 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DIAMANTE Giovanna | 1997 | 1:00:28 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | 1:00:34 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | WALSH Gretchen | 2003 | 1:00:35 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | 1:00:51 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | HENDERSON Hanna | 2002 | 1:00:66 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 1:00:67 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 1:00:95 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CHAN Kin-Lok | 1994 | 1:01:14 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | WALSHE Ellen | 2001 | 1:01:46 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HUFNAGL Claudia | 1996 | 1:01:51 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | HOPKIN Anna | 1996 | 1:01:59 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MONTEIRO Ana-Catarina | 1993 | 1:01:65 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BERECZ Blanka | 2002 | 1:01:96 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BARDACH Virginia | 1992 | 1:02:23 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | KARTASHOVA Daria | 1997 | 1:02:33 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KAN Cheuk-Tung-Natalie | 2002 | 1:02:38 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | 1:02:41 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LUNA SANCHEZ Diana | 1991 | 1:02:60 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | COETZEE Dune | 2002 | 1:02:84 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | 1:02:98 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | REDIN Maider | 2000 | 1:03:19 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 1:03:66 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | 1:04:17 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 1:04:25 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | GOMES PEREIRA Raquel | 2000 | 1:04:43 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | COX Andrea | 2003 | 1:04:60 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 1:04:95 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | FERRER MARTINEZ Aneu | 2003 | 1:04:99 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 1:05:63 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | MACDOUGALD Jena | 2002 | 1:05:66 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 1:05:80 | 1118 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
40 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 1:05:88 | 1115 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | 1:06:22 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 1:06:38 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 1:07:72 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |