Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:13:03 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:13:70 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 2:14:58 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | 2:18:19 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 2:18:24 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 2:18:74 | 1200 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | CANUTO Cecilia | 2000 | 2:19:15 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 2:21:38 | 1162 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSRIN Honey | 2003 | 2:20:27 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BARTOLETTI Cecilia | 1998 | 2:22:07 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VAN DER MERWE Kayla | 2002 | 2:22:87 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | 2:23:58 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 2:23:60 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | 2:23:72 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:26:74 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 2:23:99 | 1125 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | 2:25:37 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 2:28:80 | 1059 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 2:30:96 | 1029 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 2:31:52 | 1022 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | 2:33:30 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | 2:36:00 | 963 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 2:42:99 | 874 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 2:14:42 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:14:49 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:16:33 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 2:17:88 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | 2:18:50 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 2:20:22 | 1179 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | CANUTO Cecilia | 2000 | 2:20:81 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 2:21:40 | 1162 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | VAN DER MERWE Kayla | 2002 | 2:22:17 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BARTOLETTI Cecilia | 1998 | 2:23:35 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 2:23:63 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | 2:23:98 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | 2:24:64 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | 2:25:59 | 1103 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:25:79 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | OSRIN Honey | 2003 | 2:26:01 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 2:26:25 | 1094 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | 2:26:39 | 1092 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | MOLINO Ginevra | 2001 | 2:26:44 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | 2:26:45 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 2:26:79 | 1086 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | PODGER Jessica | 2001 | 2:26:87 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:27:55 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 2:27:61 | 1075 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | 2:27:63 | 1075 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
26 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:27:89 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 2:27:97 | 1070 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 2:28:29 | 1066 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
29 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 2:28:46 | 1063 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
30 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 2:28:48 | 1063 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BERNARDI Annachiara | 2000 | 2:29:60 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 2:29:91 | 1044 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
33 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 2:30:43 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 2:30:71 | 1033 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
35 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | 2:32:30 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 2:32:76 | 1005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 2:33:16 | 1000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
38 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | 2:35:31 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | 2:35:44 | 970 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 2:41:77 | 889 | CN CANNES | FRA |