Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 0:31:06 | 796 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 0:31:84 | 752 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 0:32:69 | 709 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
4 | RIODEL Maiko | 1980 | 0:32:83 | 702 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Romain | 1981 | 0:33:00 | 694 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | TOUZIN Alexis | 1983 | 0:33:18 | 686 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | JALLET Damien | 1984 | 0:33:22 | 684 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 0:33:36 | 678 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | BLARY Romain | 1985 | 0:33:62 | 666 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
10 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | 0:33:66 | 664 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
11 | FEVRE Alexandre | 1986 | 0:34:56 | 627 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
12 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | 0:34:65 | 624 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | EINAUDI Lucas | 1986 | 0:35:13 | 606 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
14 | RAD DUPUY Paul | 1986 | 0:35:58 | 589 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | MONTARD Bruno | 1986 | 0:36:86 | 546 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 0:31:85 | 751 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 0:32:47 | 719 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 0:33:05 | 692 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
4 | TOUZIN Alexis | 1983 | 0:33:34 | 679 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | RIODEL Maiko | 1980 | 0:33:52 | 671 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | 0:33:74 | 661 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
7 | DURAND Romain | 1981 | 0:33:86 | 656 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | 0:34:01 | 650 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JALLET Damien | 1984 | 0:34:29 | 638 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
10 | BLARY Romain | 1985 | 0:34:44 | 632 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
11 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 0:34:52 | 629 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
12 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | 0:34:89 | 615 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | FEVRE Alexandre | 1986 | 0:35:33 | 598 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
14 | EINAUDI Lucas | 1986 | 0:35:84 | 580 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
15 | RAD DUPUY Paul | 1986 | 0:36:42 | 560 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | MONTARD Bruno | 1986 | 0:36:65 | 553 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA |