Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | 0:26:64 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZIEMANN Max | 1994 | 0:27:56 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:28:50 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:28:61 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KHYSHAU Anton | 2001 | 0:28:64 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 0:28:69 | 1216 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:28:77 | 1212 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | 0:29:05 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | 0:27:66 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZIEMANN Max | 1994 | 0:27:76 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 0:28:48 | 1228 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | KHYSHAU Anton | 2001 | 0:28:59 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:28:59 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:28:60 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:28:63 | 1220 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | 0:28:69 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:12 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KALONJI Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:18 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | WILLIM Yannis | 1999 | 0:29:52 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SHKURKO Kiryl | 1999 | 0:29:77 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 0:30:04 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ISLAM Ariful | 2000 | 0:30:13 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:30:14 | 1138 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
17 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:30:18 | 1136 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 1134 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
19 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | 0:30:47 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | TRYGVASON Rokur | 2000 | 0:30:53 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | 0:30:61 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | 0:30:84 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | 0:30:90 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | REDA Younes | 2002 | 0:31:06 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | AZZARELLI Gaspare | 1999 | 0:31:26 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | WOJDA Kamil | 2003 | 0:31:47 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 0:31:49 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MBARKI Aziz | 2000 | 0:31:59 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | 0:31:91 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 0:32:08 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | VLASENKO Volodymir | 2003 | 0:32:23 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SKROBALA Jakub | 2003 | 0:32:32 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SWIEKATOWSKI Wojciech | 2003 | 0:32:43 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | 0:32:86 | 998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
36 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:33:30 | 977 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
37 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:33:75 | 955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | IZINGER Bence | 2004 | 0:33:83 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 0:34:15 | 935 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 0:34:89 | 900 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MATRAS Natanael | 2002 | 0:35:13 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | 0:35:41 | 876 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
43 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | 0:36:25 | 837 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
44 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 0:37:48 | 782 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
45 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 0:38:59 | 734 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
46 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | 0:41:43 | 618 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
47 | CHAGNET Maxime | 2002 | 0:41:98 | 596 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
48 | ASIAPENKA Heorhi | 2004 | 0:42:53 | 575 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |