Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | 1:58:25 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ROMEI Giorgia | 2000 | 2:01:56 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 2:02:48 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 2:03:65 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | REICH Jill Vivian | 1998 | 2:03:99 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | 2:04:43 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | 2:04:50 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | 2:04:98 | 1208 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
9 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 2:06:42 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 2:06:65 | 1181 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
11 | PRECHT Lena marie | 1997 | 2:06:67 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 2:07:60 | 1166 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
13 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 2:07:94 | 1161 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 2:08:59 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MINUTH Neele | 2001 | 2:08:67 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LUCZAK Dominika | 2002 | 2:09:36 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | 2:09:37 | 1139 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
18 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 2:09:66 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 2:09:69 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | WICK Nora | 2002 | 2:10:69 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KHLEBINA Volha | 2003 | 2:11:29 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:11:39 | 1108 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
23 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | 2:11:49 | 1106 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
24 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | 2:11:85 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | 2:12:73 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | KUKLINA Lizaveta | 2003 | 2:13:48 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 2:14:80 | 1056 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | 2:14:90 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | WERNER Maya | 2005 | 2:15:20 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 2:15:37 | 1048 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 2:15:39 | 1047 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 2:15:50 | 1046 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
33 | KANIUSHENKA Yauheniya | 2003 | 2:16:06 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HAMEN SAIEG Yael | 2001 | 2:16:41 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | 2:16:90 | 1025 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
36 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | 2:17:36 | 1018 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
37 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | 2:17:37 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 2:17:58 | 1015 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BYRKOVA Darya | 2000 | 2:18:00 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | 2:18:18 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | 2:18:60 | 1000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | TKACHOVA Viktoryia | 2000 | 2:18:91 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | 2:19:36 | 989 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | 2:20:97 | 966 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | 2:21:13 | 963 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BERNARDI Virginia | 2003 | 2:21:41 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | 2:25:52 | 902 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
48 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | 2:25:90 | 897 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | 2:29:23 | 851 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
50 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | 2:32:08 | 813 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
51 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | 2:59:99 | 488 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |