Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:30:76 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:31:89 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | 0:32:33 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | 0:32:34 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 0:32:47 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:32:75 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 0:32:79 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | 0:33:01 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:05 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:32:01 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | 0:32:07 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | 0:32:48 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 0:32:53 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 0:32:75 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | 0:32:96 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | 0:33:54 | 1176 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
10 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | 0:33:61 | 1172 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
11 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 0:33:65 | 1170 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | 0:33:84 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:33:89 | 1157 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | 0:33:89 | 1157 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 0:34:17 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | 0:34:52 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | 0:34:65 | 1116 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
18 | TRYGVADOTTIR Rebekka | 2004 | 0:34:80 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 0:34:84 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | IVANOVA Alexandra | 2004 | 0:35:32 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | EBRAHIMI Soraya | 2005 | 0:35:66 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 0:35:70 | 1061 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | 0:35:83 | 1055 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
24 | SIGURDSSON Solva | 2002 | 0:35:87 | 1053 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | 0:36:00 | 1046 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
26 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
27 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | 0:37:00 | 995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | JUMAH Bayan | 1994 | 0:38:00 | 946 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 0:38:34 | 929 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AUBIN Lucile | 2002 | 0:40:72 | 818 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
31 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | 0:42:11 | 756 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | 0:43:76 | 686 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |