Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | 0:27:68 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | 0:28:29 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | 0:28:36 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:28:52 | 1273 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | JOENSEN Signhild | 2000 | 0:28:89 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:29:63 | 1208 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:29:86 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:29:87 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | 0:27:73 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | 0:28:05 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | 0:28:45 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:28:98 | 1246 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | JOENSEN Signhild | 2000 | 0:29:14 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 0:29:32 | 1226 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:29:60 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:29:76 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:29:81 | 1198 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | 0:29:91 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 0:29:93 | 1191 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | 0:30:26 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | 0:30:35 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | 0:30:37 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | 0:30:41 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | 0:30:51 | 1159 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | 0:30:54 | 1157 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
18 | ZUBINA Ulyana | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SHABALOUSKAYA Hrystina | 2004 | 0:30:70 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | 0:30:76 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | 0:30:82 | 1142 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
22 | DEBES Barbara | 2000 | 0:30:87 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 0:31:05 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | TKACHOVA Viktoryia | 2000 | 0:31:33 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | 0:31:38 | 1111 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BUT Sofiia | 2004 | 0:31:63 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | WICK Nora | 2002 | 0:31:77 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 0:31:91 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | LUCZAK Dominika | 2002 | 0:31:91 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 1077 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
31 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 0:32:06 | 1074 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
32 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | 0:32:07 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 0:32:20 | 1066 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | 0:32:38 | 1057 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
35 | SHOSTAK Anastasiya | 2003 | 0:32:39 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 0:32:49 | 1051 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 0:32:54 | 1048 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
38 | KOCSIS Edua | 2003 | 0:32:57 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | HRYPYCH Mariia | 2004 | 0:32:59 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | 0:32:63 | 1043 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
41 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | 0:32:80 | 1034 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
42 | KANIUSHENKA Yauheniya | 2003 | 0:32:83 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | LUZGINA Lizaveta | 2002 | 0:32:96 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:33:05 | 1021 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HAMEN SAIEG Yael | 2001 | 0:33:12 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | JOENSEN Jonna | 2005 | 0:33:16 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | ILNYTSKA Krystyna | 2005 | 0:33:22 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | TOUKACH Yauheniya | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | BERNARDI Virginia | 2003 | 0:33:64 | 991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 0:33:80 | 982 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | TRYGVADOTTIR Rebekka | 2004 | 0:33:90 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | 0:35:24 | 910 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SOLSTEIN Mirja | 2003 | 0:35:63 | 890 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 851 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |