Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:01:17 | 1335 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 1:03:35 | 1272 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 1:05:10 | 1223 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | 1:05:24 | 1219 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 1:08:38 | 1133 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 1:08:44 | 1132 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 1:11:75 | 1045 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 1:13:25 | 1007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 1:14:35 | 979 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 1:14:36 | 979 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | 1:14:82 | 968 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
6 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | 1:15:52 | 950 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 1:03:86 | 1258 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 1:05:58 | 1210 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 1:06:09 | 1196 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | 1:06:64 | 1181 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 1:09:16 | 1113 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 1:09:73 | 1098 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 1:09:76 | 1097 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 1:12:34 | 1030 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 1:13:17 | 1009 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
10 | CADET Adrien | 1998 | 1:14:35 | 979 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
11 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 1:14:49 | 976 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | 1:14:81 | 968 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
13 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 1:14:85 | 967 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 1:15:43 | 952 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
15 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | 1:16:28 | 932 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | 1:16:43 | 928 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
17 | TRICOIRE Clément | 2000 | 1:18:05 | 889 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | 1:19:19 | 862 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | 1:20:41 | 834 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | AUBIN Elliot | 1999 | 1:21:08 | 819 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | 1:21:57 | 808 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | 1:23:04 | 775 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |