Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:28:27 | 1330 | FRA | |||
2 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 0:29:74 | 1244 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | 0:30:49 | 1201 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 1200 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 0:30:50 | 1200 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 0:30:77 | 1185 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | 0:31:48 | 1146 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 0:31:55 | 1142 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:32:40 | 1096 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 0:33:13 | 1057 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 0:33:33 | 1046 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | 0:33:87 | 1018 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:28:13 | 1338 | FRA | |||
2 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 1243 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 0:30:40 | 1206 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | 0:30:43 | 1204 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 0:30:46 | 1203 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 0:31:16 | 1163 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | 0:31:33 | 1154 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 0:31:62 | 1138 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 1117 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:32:01 | 1117 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CADET Adrien | 1998 | 0:33:08 | 1059 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
12 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 0:33:19 | 1053 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | FOUCHER Alexis | 1997 | 0:33:20 | 1053 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 0:33:86 | 1018 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 0:34:09 | 1006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
16 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | 0:34:67 | 977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
17 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 0:34:68 | 976 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
18 | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | 0:34:83 | 968 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TRICOIRE Clément | 2000 | 0:35:39 | 940 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 0:35:58 | 931 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | 0:35:73 | 923 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | 0:35:98 | 911 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAZURKIEWICZ Benoit | 1993 | 0:36:06 | 907 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
24 | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | 0:36:46 | 887 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AUBIN Elliot | 1999 | 0:36:47 | 887 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 0:36:53 | 884 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
27 | DRIEZ Matthis | 1999 | 0:36:58 | 882 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | 0:36:66 | 878 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | 0:36:91 | 866 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | 0:37:67 | 830 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
31 | GAY Yael | 2002 | 0:38:60 | 787 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
32 | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | 0:38:79 | 778 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROUX DE REILHAC Armand | 2001 | 0:39:96 | 726 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |