Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:04:84 | 1264 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 2:05:52 | 1253 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | 2:09:78 | 1188 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 2:12:63 | 1146 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | 2:13:42 | 1134 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | 2:14:96 | 1112 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:08:33 | 1210 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | 2:10:97 | 1171 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 2:11:48 | 1163 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 2:12:03 | 1155 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | 2:13:82 | 1128 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 2:15:45 | 1105 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | 2:15:88 | 1099 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | 2:16:86 | 1084 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 2:17:45 | 1076 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | 2:17:56 | 1074 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 2:18:28 | 1064 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 2:18:42 | 1062 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | 2:18:60 | 1060 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | 2:20:34 | 1035 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | 2:20:73 | 1030 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 2:20:99 | 1026 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 2:21:26 | 1022 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | 2:24:72 | 975 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 2:25:21 | 968 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | 2:25:36 | 966 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
21 | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | 2:26:57 | 950 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | 2:26:73 | 947 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | 2:28:33 | 926 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | 2:28:82 | 920 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | 2:28:98 | 917 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 2:30:22 | 901 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
27 | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | 2:32:15 | 876 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | 2:32:58 | 871 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | 2:33:03 | 865 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | 2:33:27 | 862 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | 2:40:94 | 766 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARDERIU Owen | 2002 | 2:48:84 | 674 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
33 | BELLOUIN Amaury | 2002 | 2:48:96 | 673 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARSAS Damien | 2002 | 2:55:61 | 600 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |