Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:23:05 | 1271 | FRA | |||
2 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:24:12 | 1192 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:24:30 | 1179 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 0:24:33 | 1177 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
5 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:24:50 | 1165 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | 0:24:68 | 1152 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:24:72 | 1149 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:24:81 | 1143 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:25:16 | 1118 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:74 | 1078 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 0:25:89 | 1067 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
6 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:94 | 1064 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:23:24 | 1257 | FRA | |||
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 0:24:31 | 1179 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:24:49 | 1166 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:24:61 | 1157 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | 0:24:63 | 1156 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:24:76 | 1146 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | 0:24:79 | 1144 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | 0:24:81 | 1143 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
9 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:24:90 | 1136 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 0:25:12 | 1121 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
11 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:25:41 | 1101 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:44 | 1099 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 0:25:44 | 1099 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | 0:25:56 | 1090 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
15 | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:56 | 1090 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 0:25:60 | 1087 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:25:67 | 1083 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | 0:25:69 | 1081 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | 0:25:85 | 1070 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
21 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | 0:26:02 | 1059 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
22 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 0:26:05 | 1056 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
23 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | 0:26:16 | 1049 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | 0:26:22 | 1045 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
25 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 0:26:27 | 1042 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
28 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 0:26:46 | 1029 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
29 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:26:46 | 1029 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CADET Adrien | 1998 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
31 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:71 | 1012 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | 0:26:72 | 1011 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
35 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | 0:26:86 | 1002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
36 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | 0:26:88 | 1001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | 0:26:92 | 998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | 0:27:02 | 991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | 0:27:16 | 982 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:16 | 982 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
41 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | 0:27:23 | 977 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
42 | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 973 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 0:27:58 | 955 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
44 | LUCAS Nathan | 1999 | 0:27:65 | 950 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
45 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 0:27:66 | 949 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
46 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 944 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | 0:28:10 | 921 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
48 | LELIEVRE Antoine | 1989 | 0:28:11 | 921 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
49 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | 0:28:17 | 917 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 0:28:19 | 915 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
51 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | 0:28:20 | 915 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
52 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | 0:28:25 | 912 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
53 | JOURDAIN Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:25 | 912 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
54 | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | 0:28:31 | 908 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:45 | 899 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:68 | 885 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
57 | MILLE Awen | 1999 | 0:28:70 | 883 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
58 | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | 0:28:74 | 881 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | 0:28:79 | 878 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | 0:28:81 | 877 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | 0:28:87 | 873 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | ROUX DE REILHAC Armand | 2001 | 0:28:89 | 872 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | ||
63 | GUIHO Pol | 2000 | 0:28:91 | 870 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | 0:29:09 | 859 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | AUBIN Elliot | 1999 | 0:29:20 | 852 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:29:22 | 851 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | 0:29:45 | 837 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 815 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
69 | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | 0:29:90 | 810 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | ||
70 | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | 0:29:92 | 809 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | 0:30:01 | 804 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis | 2001 | 0:30:22 | 791 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 790 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
74 | RENAUD Noé | 2001 | 0:30:72 | 762 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | ARDERIU Owen | 2002 | 0:30:81 | 757 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
76 | BARRETEAU Alban | 1999 | 0:31:00 | 746 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | DITTA Max | 2002 | 0:31:43 | 721 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | 0:33:68 | 600 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
79 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 0:35:04 | 532 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |