Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 1:05:69 | 1171 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:06:07 | 1160 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 1:07:65 | 1115 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | 1:08:40 | 1093 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
5 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | 1:09:77 | 1055 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | 1:10:84 | 1026 | CA EVRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 1:07:51 | 1119 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 1:09:15 | 1072 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 1:10:66 | 1031 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 1:12:81 | 973 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:13:83 | 946 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | 1:14:21 | 936 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | 1:05:64 | 1173 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:06:00 | 1162 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 1:06:23 | 1155 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 1:06:84 | 1138 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | 1:07:41 | 1122 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | 1:07:76 | 1112 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
7 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | 1:09:17 | 1072 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 1:09:30 | 1068 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:09:64 | 1059 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 1:09:91 | 1051 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
11 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 1:10:35 | 1039 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
12 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 1:10:43 | 1037 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | 1:10:89 | 1024 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | 1:11:97 | 995 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | 1:12:02 | 994 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 1:12:24 | 988 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
17 | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | 1:12:83 | 972 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
18 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | 1:13:12 | 965 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | 1:13:69 | 949 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:13:73 | 948 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 1:14:10 | 939 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 1:14:17 | 937 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | 1:14:61 | 925 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | 1:14:70 | 923 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PILLET Lola | 1999 | 1:15:31 | 907 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | 1:15:32 | 907 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | 1:16:06 | 888 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
28 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | 1:16:42 | 879 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
29 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 1:16:49 | 877 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOUTARD Chloé | 2000 | 1:16:64 | 874 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
31 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | 1:17:47 | 853 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | 1:18:56 | 826 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | 1:18:57 | 826 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | 1:19:28 | 808 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | 1:19:53 | 802 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | 1:20:68 | 775 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | 1:21:57 | 754 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | 1:21:61 | 753 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | 1:21:89 | 746 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | 1:22:03 | 743 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
41 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | 1:22:31 | 737 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | 1:22:71 | 727 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | 1:25:93 | 655 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
44 | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | 1:26:07 | 652 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | 1:28:43 | 602 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | 1:29:85 | 573 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | JOALLAND Laureen | 2001 | 1:37:89 | 420 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |