Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 2:40:97 | 1198 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 2:43:69 | 1164 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | 2:45:16 | 1146 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 2:49:63 | 1092 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | 2:49:72 | 1091 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 2:50:87 | 1077 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | 2:43:65 | 1165 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 2:44:41 | 1155 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 2:45:18 | 1146 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | 2:46:23 | 1133 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 2:49:39 | 1095 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | 2:49:76 | 1091 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 2:55:60 | 1022 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | 2:56:80 | 1008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | 2:58:28 | 991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 3:01:25 | 957 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 3:01:42 | 955 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | 3:01:49 | 955 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
13 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 3:03:99 | 927 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
14 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | 3:04:64 | 920 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | 3:06:10 | 904 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa | 2002 | 3:08:51 | 878 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | 3:08:56 | 877 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | 3:11:27 | 848 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
19 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | 3:12:55 | 835 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUHIER Maureen | 2001 | 3:13:17 | 828 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
21 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | 3:13:22 | 828 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
22 | COUCHÉ Ninon | 2002 | 3:24:48 | 715 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA |