Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 2:20:28 | 1230 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 2:24:41 | 1170 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:25:76 | 1151 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | 2:26:11 | 1146 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 2:26:69 | 1138 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 2:29:54 | 1098 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 2:20:08 | 1233 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | 2:27:01 | 1133 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:27:74 | 1123 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 2:28:33 | 1115 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
5 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 2:28:37 | 1114 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 2:29:02 | 1105 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | 2:29:37 | 1100 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:30:45 | 1085 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
9 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 2:31:42 | 1072 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 2:32:55 | 1057 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | 2:34:30 | 1033 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | 2:36:14 | 1009 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 2:36:84 | 999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | 2:40:12 | 956 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 2:40:38 | 953 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
16 | BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine | 1998 | 2:41:02 | 945 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | 2:43:08 | 918 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
18 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 2:44:20 | 904 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
19 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | 2:44:35 | 902 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BRIN Camille | 2000 | 2:46:44 | 876 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | 2:47:57 | 862 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | 2:49:61 | 838 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
23 | GABORIAU Lou | 1998 | 2:49:82 | 835 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
24 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | 2:50:08 | 832 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
25 | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | 2:50:24 | 830 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | 2:52:11 | 808 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
27 | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | 2:53:83 | 787 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SAINTONGE Justine | 2000 | 2:54:25 | 782 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | 3:03:94 | 673 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DURAND Marie | 2001 | 3:06:81 | 642 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DENIMAL Enora | 2002 | 3:07:62 | 634 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |