Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEINTZ Philip | 1991 | 1:53:98 | 1470 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | 1:54:28 | 1465 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
3 | CARVALHO Diogo-Filipe | 1988 | 1:54:89 | 1454 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
4 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 1:55:50 | 1444 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | BROMER Viktor Bregner | 1993 | 1:55:68 | 1440 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
6 | NEVO Gal | 1987 | 1:55:91 | 1437 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
7 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 1:56:12 | 1433 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
8 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | 1:56:22 | 1431 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
9 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | 1:56:65 | 1424 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
10 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | 1:56:98 | 1418 | HONGRIE | HUN |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | 1:54:48 | 1461 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | 1:54:79 | 1456 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
3 | HEINTZ Philip | 1991 | 1:55:17 | 1449 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 1:55:43 | 1445 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | CARVALHO Diogo-Filipe | 1988 | 1:55:64 | 1441 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
6 | BROMER Viktor Bregner | 1993 | 1:55:66 | 1441 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
7 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | 1:55:87 | 1437 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 1:56:06 | 1434 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
9 | SKAANING Daniel | 1993 | 1:56:19 | 1432 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
10 | NEVO Gal | 1987 | 1:56:21 | 1431 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
11 | SANTOS Alexis-Manacas | 1992 | 1:56:51 | 1426 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
12 | GORBUNOV Dmitry | 1991 | 1:56:65 | 1424 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
13 | CHRISTENSEN Chris | 1988 | 1:56:73 | 1422 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
14 | TIKHONOV Alexander | 1988 | 1:57:09 | 1416 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
15 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 1:57:68 | 1406 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
16 | WEDEL Kevin | 1994 | 1:58:19 | 1397 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | 1:58:44 | 1393 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
18 | ANDRUSENKO Viacheslav | 1992 | 1:58:74 | 1388 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
19 | VANLUCHENE Emmanuel | 1992 | 1:58:85 | 1386 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
20 | STRAGA Dominik | 1988 | 1:58:96 | 1384 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
21 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 1:59:10 | 1382 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
22 | KANTH Linus | 1991 | 1:59:35 | 1378 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
23 | JANECEK Pavel | 1994 | 1:59:84 | 1369 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
24 | KNEZEVIC Bogdan | 1991 | 1:59:95 | 1367 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
25 | SUVORAU Yury | 1991 | 2:00:03 | 1366 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
26 | KOZLOVSKIJ Igor | 1992 | 2:00:07 | 1365 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
27 | ORNEK Alpkan | 1995 | 2:00:45 | 1359 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
28 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 2:00:47 | 1359 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | GREVEN Lucas | 1995 | 2:01:06 | 1349 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
30 | MEIER Christoph | 1993 | 2:01:10 | 1348 | LIECHTENSTEIN | LIE | ||
31 | SHEMBERYEV Maxym | 1993 | 2:01:42 | 1343 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
32 | GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro | 1993 | 2:01:47 | 1342 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
33 | BJOERK Jesper | 1993 | 2:01:53 | 1341 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
34 | GUREVICH Etay | 1995 | 2:02:34 | 1327 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
35 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 2:02:63 | 1323 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
36 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | 2:03:23 | 1313 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOLKVADZE Irakli | 1994 | 2:03:64 | 1306 | GÉORGIE | GEO | ||
38 | HYLAND Brendan | 1994 | 2:04:94 | 1285 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
39 | TERZIC Igor | 1994 | 2:05:68 | 1272 | SERBIE | SRB |