Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:26:57 | 1500 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
2 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:27:27 | 1487 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | 0:27:42 | 1477 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 0:27:45 | 1475 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | EICHHORN Doris | 1993 | 0:27:51 | 1471 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 0:27:59 | 1466 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:27:61 | 1464 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
8 | AFANASYEVA Katsiaryna | 1997 | 0:28:15 | 1429 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
9 | ALITALO Anni Maria | 1991 | 0:28:22 | 1424 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
10 | GLAVNYK Iryna | 1996 | 0:28:45 | 1409 | UKRAINE | UKR |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | 0:26:71 | 1500 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
2 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:26:79 | 1500 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
3 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 0:27:01 | 1500 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
4 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:27:05 | 1500 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:27:06 | 1500 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
6 | JOVANOVIC Sanja | 1986 | 0:27:44 | 1475 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
7 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:27:57 | 1467 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-O | 1995 | 0:28:14 | 1429 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
9 | LEIDGEBEL Julia | 1995 | 0:28:15 | 1429 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | 0:28:20 | 1426 | SUÈDE | SWE |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:26:26 | 1500 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
2 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | 0:26:31 | 1500 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
3 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 0:26:67 | 1500 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
4 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:26:68 | 1500 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
5 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:27:01 | 1500 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 0:27:15 | 1495 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
7 | JOVANOVIC Sanja | 1986 | 0:27:18 | 1493 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
8 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:27:27 | 1487 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
9 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | 0:27:36 | 1481 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
10 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:27:49 | 1472 | HONGRIE | HUN |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELSEN Mie-Oe | 1996 | 0:26:76 | 1500 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
2 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:27:14 | 1495 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
3 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | 0:27:16 | 1494 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
4 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 0:27:26 | 1487 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:27:36 | 1481 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
6 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | 0:27:38 | 1479 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 0:27:45 | 1475 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
8 | GEMO Elena | 1987 | 0:27:51 | 1471 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
9 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | 0:27:51 | 1471 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
10 | EICHHORN Doris | 1993 | 0:27:60 | 1465 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | 0:27:63 | 1463 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
12 | JOVANOVIC Sanja | 1986 | 0:27:67 | 1460 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
13 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 0:27:77 | 1454 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
14 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:27:78 | 1453 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 0:27:97 | 1441 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
16 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:27:99 | 1439 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
17 | LEIDGEBEL Julia | 1995 | 0:28:03 | 1437 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
18 | AFANASYEVA Katsiaryna | 1997 | 0:28:04 | 1436 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
19 | ALITALO Anni Maria | 1991 | 0:28:24 | 1423 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
20 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | 0:28:24 | 1423 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
21 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo-O | 1995 | 0:28:27 | 1421 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
22 | GLAVNYK Iryna | 1996 | 0:28:31 | 1418 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
23 | JOO Sara | 1995 | 0:28:35 | 1416 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
24 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | 0:28:35 | 1416 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
25 | SVENDSEN Therese | 1989 | 0:28:40 | 1413 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
26 | VERHAEGEN Jasmijn | 1993 | 0:28:50 | 1406 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | GRUSOVA Tereza | 1998 | 0:28:53 | 1404 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
28 | KURAS Magdalena | 1988 | 0:28:56 | 1402 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
29 | ZEREN Halime-Zulal | 1995 | 0:28:71 | 1393 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
30 | DEBES Birita | 1995 | 0:28:78 | 1388 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | ||
31 | NEVALAINEN Lotta | 1994 | 0:28:82 | 1386 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
32 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | 0:29:00 | 1374 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
33 | MAZUTAITYTE Ugne | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 1372 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
34 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | 0:29:03 | 1372 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
35 | PERSTNEVA Tatiana | 1996 | 0:29:16 | 1364 | MOLDAVIE | MDA | ||
36 | PECHANCOVA Aneta | 1992 | 0:29:24 | 1359 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
37 | HAJKOVA Karolina | 1997 | 0:29:25 | 1358 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
38 | SEPP Kaetlin | 1992 | 0:29:45 | 1345 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
39 | ROLKO Sarah | 1994 | 0:29:58 | 1337 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
40 | MILEY Hannah | 1989 | 0:29:69 | 1330 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
41 | DRAGANOV CORDAS Katarina | 1995 | 0:30:22 | 1297 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
42 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:30:59 | 1274 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |