Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Mardi 06 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUESSING Cedric | 2003 | 4:17:40 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BURSA Jakub | 2003 | 4:19:20 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VOROBEV Artem | 2004 | 4:20:21 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BEN SHITRIT Eytan | 2003 | 4:21:57 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SARKANY Zalan | 2003 | 4:21:61 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BUJDOSO Zsombor | 2004 | 4:22:20 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LUKASHEV Georgiy | 2004 | 4:22:34 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ALLISON Angus | 2003 | 4:23:19 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKASHEV Georgiy | 2004 | 4:21:95 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BUESSING Cedric | 2003 | 4:22:20 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BURSA Jakub | 2003 | 4:22:74 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SARKANY Zalan | 2003 | 4:22:85 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BUJDOSO Zsombor | 2004 | 4:23:82 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VOROBEV Artem | 2004 | 4:24:67 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ALLISON Angus | 2003 | 4:24:98 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BEN SHITRIT Eytan | 2003 | 4:25:25 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 4:26:47 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DIKACZ Bence | 2004 | 4:26:95 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MARTELLI Samuele | 2003 | 4:27:26 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PIELA Michal | 2004 | 4:27:57 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KURTDERE Utku | 2003 | 4:27:59 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | GARTMANN Gian-luca | 2003 | 4:27:83 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SOFIKITIS Vasileios | 2004 | 4:29:44 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SPEDIACCI Simone | 2004 | 4:31:60 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MALGIL Atakan | 2005 | 4:31:65 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | YANEV Georgi | 2004 | 4:31:72 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SMITH George | 2004 | 4:32:67 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | JABLCNIK Frantisek | 2003 | 4:32:87 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | JUDICKIJ Michal | 2004 | 4:33:15 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | RIBEIRO Gustavo-Carvalha | 2003 | 4:33:24 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | IACOB Mihai | 2004 | 4:33:46 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | CARNEIRO Joao-Soares | 2003 | 4:35:10 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KOPRINEN Aleksi | 2003 | 4:35:56 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LANYI Filip | 2003 | 4:35:88 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | STEFANIK Florian | 2003 | 4:35:97 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | CAMOZZI Andrea | 2005 | 4:36:15 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MIKELSONS Kristaps | 2004 | 4:37:41 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KANTSER Yahor | 2003 | 4:38:91 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | LINDHOLM Frederik | 2004 | 4:39:04 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MUJAN Filip | 2003 | 4:40:16 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | POLIACIK Jakub | 2004 | 4:44:11 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |