Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Mardi 06 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMENISHCHEV Vadim | 2003 | 1:57:98 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 1:58:51 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CHMIELEWSKI Michal | 2004 | 1:58:57 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MIZSEI Mark | 2003 | 1:59:11 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | NOVICHKOV Dmitry | 2004 | 1:59:29 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VALIZADA Ramil | 2004 | 1:59:62 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NAGY Daniel | 2003 | 2:00:49 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HORVATH Mark | 2004 | 2:01:01 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ESPERNBERGER Martin | 2003 | 2:01:07 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CAMOZZI Andrea | 2005 | 2:01:46 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LUKASHEV Georgiy | 2004 | 2:01:74 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 2:02:17 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DUTTO Simone | 2003 | 2:02:64 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | PEREZ MANAS Adrian | 2003 | 2:02:77 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ANISIMOV Illia | 2003 | 2:03:13 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KONTOVAS Ioannis | 2003 | 2:03:70 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 1:56:29 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHMIELEWSKI Michal | 2004 | 1:57:09 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KLIMENISHCHEV Vadim | 2003 | 1:57:49 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NOVICHKOV Dmitry | 2004 | 1:58:35 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MIZSEI Mark | 2003 | 1:58:78 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VALIZADA Ramil | 2004 | 1:59:34 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HORVATH Mark | 2004 | 2:00:85 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | NAGY Daniel | 2003 | 2:02:50 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 1:56:23 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHMIELEWSKI Michal | 2004 | 1:56:66 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ZUBIK Jan | 2003 | 1:58:15 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VALIZADA Ramil | 2004 | 1:59:89 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MIZSEI Mark | 2003 | 2:00:65 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | NOVICHKOV Dmitry | 2004 | 2:00:79 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 2:01:07 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HORVATH Mark | 2004 | 2:01:31 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KLIMENISHCHEV Vadim | 2003 | 2:01:53 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CAMOZZI Andrea | 2005 | 2:01:56 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | NAGY Daniel | 2003 | 2:01:57 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LUKASHEV Georgiy | 2004 | 2:01:97 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DUTTO Simone | 2003 | 2:02:65 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ANISIMOV Illia | 2003 | 2:03:18 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | PEREZ MANAS Adrian | 2003 | 2:03:27 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KONTOVAS Ioannis | 2003 | 2:03:38 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ESPERNBERGER Martin | 2003 | 2:03:50 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SIVEC Vili | 2003 | 2:03:51 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TUMANOFF Lari | 2003 | 2:03:86 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | KANTSER Yahor | 2003 | 2:03:94 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | NANETTI Ettore | 2003 | 2:04:10 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SCHUBERT Louis | 2004 | 2:04:22 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | SOEGAARD-ANDERSEN Oliver | 2003 | 2:04:28 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KOPRINEN Aleksi | 2003 | 2:04:55 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | 2:04:82 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | DUMITRACHE Tobias-George | 2003 | 2:04:85 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | VAN CLEVEN Thijs | 2005 | 2:05:09 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | DIKACZ Bence | 2004 | 2:05:51 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | CARNEIRO Joao-Soares | 2003 | 2:05:53 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PUSNIK Jaka | 2003 | 2:05:84 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | BURSA Jakub | 2003 | 2:05:99 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | LAMMERT Kirill | 2003 | 2:06:33 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | STAMOU Konstantinos-emma | 2003 | 2:06:48 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | JABLCNIK Frantisek | 2003 | 2:06:55 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | REBOSIO Alessandro | 2004 | 2:06:96 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | IOSSIFOV Daniel | 2004 | 2:08:32 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 2:11:37 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | SERJANI Ronald | 2003 | 2:16:98 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |