Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Mardi 06 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 15:02:22 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BETLEHEM David | 2003 | 15:02:28 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 15:05:08 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | STEPANOV Aleksandr | 2003 | 15:05:90 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 15:16:94 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 15:17:83 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 15:29:00 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 15:34:09 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPANOV Aleksandr | 2003 | 15:15:59 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BETLEHEM David | 2003 | 15:15:87 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 15:16:71 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 15:20:87 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 15:21:83 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 15:22:08 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 15:22:19 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 15:29:99 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | AHDUT Yonatan | 2003 | 15:37:66 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | NIEDERBERGER Paul | 2004 | 15:39:18 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GIORDANO Pasquale | 2004 | 15:39:27 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PESCHLOW Levin | 2004 | 15:42:78 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ZACHARIADIS Konstantinos | 2004 | 15:47:49 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | KOUTNY David | 2003 | 15:51:27 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | YILDIRIM Umut | 2004 | 15:54:68 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DEIGHAN Joseph | 2003 | 15:56:93 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BANJAC Danilo | 2004 | 16:01:72 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CIGIC Filip | 2003 | 16:02:06 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LINDHOLM Frederik | 2004 | 16:03:17 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PEREZ MANAS Adrian | 2003 | 16:12:40 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | RIBEIRO Gustavo-Carvalha | 2003 | 16:22:22 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |