Compétition Internationale
ROME
Du Mardi 06 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIZ Batuhan | 2004 | 3:50:68 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 3:50:79 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOUTNY David | 2003 | 3:51:06 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 3:51:54 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PERCINIC Karlo | 2004 | 3:52:41 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 3:53:09 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 3:53:62 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WINKLER Kiran | 2004 | 3:55:37 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIZ Batuhan | 2004 | 3:51:60 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LEKIC Jovan | 2003 | 3:51:63 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 3:52:29 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 3:52:52 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | STANCU Vlad-Stefan | 2005 | 3:53:21 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PERCINIC Karlo | 2004 | 3:53:41 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KOUTNY David | 2003 | 3:54:33 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WINKLER Kiran | 2004 | 3:54:34 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2004 | 3:54:83 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KACHRIS Alexandros | 2003 | 3:55:02 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GALOSSI Lorenzo | 2006 | 3:55:20 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SARKANY Zalan | 2003 | 3:55:78 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BETH Silas | 2003 | 3:56:17 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | AHDUT Yonatan | 2003 | 3:57:00 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DASZKIEWICZ Michal | 2003 | 3:57:15 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DEIGHAN Joseph | 2003 | 3:57:98 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KOSENKOV Daniil | 2004 | 3:58:07 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | WALTER Jakub | 2004 | 3:58:57 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ZACHARIADIS Konstantinos | 2004 | 3:58:57 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MESZAROS Daniel | 2004 | 3:59:80 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ALOVATKI Pavel | 2003 | 3:59:96 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | CSICSAKY Peter | 2003 | 4:00:10 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MOLDON Ilia | 2004 | 4:00:22 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LINDHOLM Frederik | 2004 | 4:00:65 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BANJAC Danilo | 2004 | 4:00:95 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | NIEDERBERGER Paul | 2004 | 4:01:03 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | RIBEIRO Gustavo-Carvalha | 2003 | 4:01:39 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | HAIMI Lassi | 2003 | 4:01:49 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | LANYI Filip | 2003 | 4:01:92 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CIGIC Filip | 2003 | 4:02:19 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | POLIACIK Jakub | 2004 | 4:02:31 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | PEREZ MANAS Adrian | 2003 | 4:02:35 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | CHIKNAIKIN Aleksandr | 2003 | 4:02:45 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | YILDIRIM Umut | 2004 | 4:04:18 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | TUMANOFF Lari | 2003 | 4:04:29 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | KOVACS Attila | 2004 | 4:04:60 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | PUSNIK Jaka | 2003 | 4:05:86 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | DIKACZ Bence | 2004 | 4:05:97 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | KANTSER Yahor | 2003 | 4:06:98 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | WOODS Thomas-Gabriel | 2004 | 4:14:67 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |