Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | 0:24:76 | 1238 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | TARCILE Quentin | 2001 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
4 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | 0:26:66 | 1109 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | 0:27:52 | 1052 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | 0:28:53 | 988 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
2 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | 0:28:62 | 983 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | 0:28:76 | 974 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | 0:30:83 | 850 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | 0:31:05 | 837 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | 0:31:19 | 829 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | 0:31:35 | 820 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | 0:31:54 | 809 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | 0:24:71 | 1242 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:26:44 | 1123 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | TARCILE Quentin | 2001 | 0:26:80 | 1099 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
5 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
9 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 990 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
10 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:59 | 984 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | 0:28:68 | 979 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
12 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | 0:28:78 | 973 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
13 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | 0:28:91 | 965 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
14 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | 0:28:95 | 962 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
15 | CADET Laurent | 2003 | 0:29:02 | 958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | 0:29:09 | 953 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
17 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | 0:29:27 | 942 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
18 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | 0:29:57 | 924 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
19 | MOINACHE Matheo | 2005 | 0:29:71 | 916 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
20 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | 0:29:99 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | 0:30:45 | 872 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
22 | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | 0:30:75 | 854 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | 0:30:81 | 851 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
24 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | 0:30:98 | 841 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
25 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | 0:31:08 | 835 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
26 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | 0:31:12 | 833 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
27 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | 0:31:24 | 826 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
28 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:15 | 775 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
29 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 765 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
30 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | 0:32:64 | 748 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
31 | ANDRIANAIVOSON Malcom | 2004 | 0:32:99 | 729 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | 0:33:40 | 707 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
33 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | 0:33:44 | 705 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
34 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | 0:33:53 | 700 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
35 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | 0:33:62 | 695 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
36 | MAZZARIOL Noé | 2007 | 0:34:47 | 652 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
37 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | 0:35:00 | 625 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
38 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | 0:35:45 | 603 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
39 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | 0:35:58 | 596 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | 0:35:92 | 580 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
41 | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | 0:36:23 | 565 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
42 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | 0:36:52 | 552 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
43 | TERREE Ulysse | 2010 | 0:38:78 | 451 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
44 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | 0:39:44 | 424 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | 0:39:81 | 409 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
46 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | 0:41:23 | 353 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
47 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | 0:41:77 | 334 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
48 | JOSEPH Léo | 2011 | 0:44:04 | 256 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
49 | TECHER Enzo | 2008 | 0:45:02 | 226 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | 0:47:36 | 161 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
51 | BARDEUR Ruben | 2007 | 0:48:34 | 138 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | ABSALON Ethann | 2010 | 1:00:69 | 1 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
53 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | 1:01:53 | 1 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA |