Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 4:10:02 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 4:11:17 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 4:11:56 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 4:12:15 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MATTEAZZI Pier-Andrea | 1997 | 4:12:79 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 4:14:33 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:16:75 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | 4:17:06 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 4:13:39 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 4:13:83 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 4:13:87 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:14:16 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 4:14:57 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 4:14:64 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MATTEAZZI Pier-Andrea | 1997 | 4:14:70 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | 4:15:58 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 4:17:22 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KNIPPING Arjan | 1994 | 4:17:47 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SHEMBEREV Maksym | 1993 | 4:18:18 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | TOROK Dominik-Mark | 2002 | 4:19:67 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | 1994 | 4:19:70 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | 4:20:22 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | 4:20:87 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 4:22:07 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TOSCAN Marius | 2002 | 4:22:09 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 4:23:15 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | WILLIAMS Brodie | 1999 | 4:23:81 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SOS Daniel | 1998 | 4:24:29 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GIOURTZIDIS Daniil | 2002 | 4:25:33 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ELLEGAARD Arthur-Dalen | 2001 | 4:26:25 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | HOLUBNYCHYI Maksym | 2002 | 4:27:51 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MEIER Christoph | 1993 | 4:27:54 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SCHMIDT Danny | 2001 | 4:27:99 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 4:32:14 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | WAREING Thomas | 1999 | 4:40:16 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |