Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Brodie | 1999 | 1:59:24 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RESTIVO Matteo | 1994 | 1:59:27 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 1:54:43 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RYLOV Evgeny | 1996 | 1:55:11 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 1:56:17 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:56:37 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:56:63 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 1:57:06 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SKIERKA Jakub | 1998 | 1:57:08 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:57:10 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | 1:57:43 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | TARASEVICH Grigory | 1995 | 1:57:68 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ROGERIO SANTOS Francisco | 1998 | 1:58:03 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:58:13 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KOVACS Benedek | 1998 | 1:58:20 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | NOGUEIRA COSTA Joao | 2001 | 1:58:72 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | 1:59:38 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | WILLIAMS Brodie | 1999 | 2:02:52 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYLOV Evgeny | 1996 | 1:54:46 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 1:54:62 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:56:33 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 1:56:37 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 1:56:67 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:57:05 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SKIERKA Jakub | 1998 | 1:58:56 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:58:64 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 1:54:67 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RYLOV Evgeny | 1996 | 1:55:74 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:56:42 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | 1:56:66 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 1:57:22 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TARASEVICH Grigory | 1995 | 1:57:41 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 1:57:70 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:57:79 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SKIERKA Jakub | 1998 | 1:58:15 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:58:48 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | NOGUEIRA COSTA Joao | 2001 | 1:58:58 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:58:64 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KOVACS Benedek | 1998 | 1:58:84 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:59:07 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA H | 1999 | 1:59:10 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ROGERIO SANTOS Francisco | 1998 | 1:59:10 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | 1:59:23 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | WILLIAMS Brodie | 1999 | 1:59:45 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | RESTIVO Matteo | 1994 | 1:59:45 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | CLOGG Elliot | 1999 | 1:59:54 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | 1:59:59 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | GLINTA Robert-andrei | 1997 | 1:59:74 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 1:59:79 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SAKA Berke | 2003 | 2:00:18 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | 2:00:20 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | LEVTEROV Kaloyan | 2003 | 2:00:38 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:00:63 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MASIUK Ksawery | 2004 | 2:00:80 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | 2:00:85 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SENICA PAVLETIC Primoz | 2001 | 2:00:92 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | GRIGAITIS Erikas | 2002 | 2:01:52 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | GERCHIK David | 2001 | 2:01:52 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | TOERNQVIST Samuel | 1997 | 2:02:05 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | JASZO Adam | 2002 | 2:02:20 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 2:02:52 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | HOEKFELT Gustav | 1994 | 2:02:54 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | DUEGEN Meliksah | 2002 | 2:02:62 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | TSMYH Mikita | 1997 | 2:02:74 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | 2:03:68 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | BOSKAN Saso | 2002 | 2:03:69 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:04:10 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 2:04:19 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | AYDIN Metin | 1995 | 2:05:20 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | KUDASHEV Alexander | 1995 | 2:06:51 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | MARAANA Adam | 2003 | 2:06:93 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |