Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCHUK Mykhaylo | 1996 | 14:39:89 | 1380 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 14:42:91 | 1373 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ACERENZA Domenico | 1995 | 14:54:36 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 14:56:38 | 1342 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | JERVIS Daniel-O | 1996 | 14:58:42 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KALMAR Akos | 2000 | 15:04:61 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 15:05:19 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | EGOROV Aleksandr | 2001 | 15:10:43 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCHUK Mykhaylo | 1996 | 14:52:07 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 14:56:09 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ACERENZA Domenico | 1995 | 14:59:47 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KALMAR Akos | 2000 | 15:02:97 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | JERVIS Daniel-O | 1996 | 15:07:54 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 15:08:28 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 15:08:84 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | EGOROV Aleksandr | 2001 | 15:09:95 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | 15:10:41 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 15:14:80 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DRUZHININ Ilya | 1998 | 15:16:47 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BETLEHEM David | 2003 | 15:18:18 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 15:18:85 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | 15:28:10 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 15:30:04 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PUEBLA MARTINEZ A | 2002 | 15:30:35 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KOVACSICS Mark | 2002 | 15:35:95 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 15:36:51 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | CELIC Vuk | 1996 | 15:37:16 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | NOERGAARD Alexander-Asla | 2000 | 15:39:39 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SOLOVEYCHIK Bar | 2000 | 15:40:53 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | NEGRIS Dimitrios | 1998 | 15:46:78 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BIANCHI Loris | 2001 | 16:14:61 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | DRUENNE Theo | 2005 | 16:37:80 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |