Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCHUK Mykhaylo | 1996 | 7:42:61 | 1382 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 7:43:62 | 1378 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | 7:46:10 | 1366 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 7:47:99 | 1358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | IPSEN Anton-Oerskov | 1994 | 7:52:07 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 7:52:68 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 7:52:85 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | 7:56:12 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCHUK Mykhaylo | 1996 | 7:48:31 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 7:50:11 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | 7:50:61 | 1346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | 7:51:33 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | 7:51:73 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | IPSEN Anton-Oerskov | 1994 | 7:52:37 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 7:52:81 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 7:53:07 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | EGOROV Aleksandr | 2001 | 7:53:32 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 7:54:23 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | WIFFEN Daniel | 2001 | 7:55:02 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | JOHANSSON Victor | 1998 | 7:55:34 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ASLAN Yigit | 2003 | 7:55:99 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | RASOVSZKY Kristof | 1997 | 7:56:27 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KALMAR Akos | 2000 | 7:56:56 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | NOERGAARD Alexander-Asla | 2000 | 7:57:24 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | JERVIS Daniel-O | 1996 | 7:57:39 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MARKOS Dimitrios | 2001 | 8:00:32 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DE TULLIO Marco | 2000 | 8:01:33 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ELLEGAARD Arthur-Dalen | 2001 | 8:02:69 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | DRUZHININ Ilya | 1998 | 8:03:01 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 8:03:83 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | NEGRIS Dimitrios | 1998 | 8:05:07 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | JOENTVEDT Jon | 2003 | 8:06:90 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | PUEBLA MARTINEZ A | 2002 | 8:07:28 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | 8:07:60 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 8:07:88 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BIRD Kieran | 1999 | 8:08:36 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | CELIC Vuk | 1996 | 8:09:65 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KOVACSICS Mark | 2002 | 8:09:98 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | LINDHOLM Oskar | 2001 | 8:10:20 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BAU Martin | 1994 | 8:10:30 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SOLOVEYCHIK Bar | 2000 | 8:13:62 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | DURAN NAVIA Miguel | 1995 | 8:14:02 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 8:14:25 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | KILAVUZ Mert | 2003 | 8:15:92 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MOGIC Marin | 1999 | 8:22:50 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | BIANCHI Loris | 2001 | 8:24:30 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | KRASNIQI Arti | 1999 | 8:25:68 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos | 2001 | 8:27:61 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | DRUENNE Theo | 2005 | 8:46:10 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |