Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUADARELLA Simona | 1998 | 8:20:23 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasia | 2000 | 8:21:86 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 8:26:56 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 8:27:31 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CARAMIGNOLI Martina-Rita | 1991 | 8:29:81 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 8:32:17 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ BLANCO Jimena | 1997 | 8:33:14 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria | 1998 | 8:33:90 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUADARELLA Simona | 1998 | 8:26:73 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CARAMIGNOLI Martina-Rita | 1991 | 8:31:83 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PEREZ BLANCO Jimena | 1997 | 8:33:34 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasia | 2000 | 8:33:50 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 8:34:18 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 8:35:71 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 8:35:88 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria | 1998 | 8:36:92 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 8:37:11 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | HOLUB Tamila-Hryhorivna | 1999 | 8:41:91 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | 8:44:81 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DE JONG Imani | 2002 | 8:48:02 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BOECEKLER Beril | 2004 | 8:49:57 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FABIAN Bettina | 2004 | 8:51:41 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | TUSEK Dasa | 2003 | 8:53:44 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SUMAJSTORCIC Matea | 1999 | 8:55:63 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | VALLONI Arianna | 2001 | 8:56:15 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BOSNJAK Klara | 2004 | 8:57:70 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TARASIEWICZ Klaudia | 2004 | 8:57:71 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GAL Kincso | 2003 | 9:00:02 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ENKNER Johanna | 2000 | 9:01:07 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | RYPESTOEL Malene | 2001 | 9:02:08 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | TANRIVERDI Ece | 2004 | 9:04:92 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | VAS Luca | 2000 | 9:05:39 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SPEHAR Nika | 2004 | 9:07:23 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | HRSTO Iva | 2004 | 9:10:88 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ALKARAMOVA Fatima | 2002 | 9:14:91 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | ROCK Katie | 2003 | 9:54:60 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |