Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 0:52:29 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:52:64 | 1316 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:53:22 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:53:43 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:54:07 | 1272 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:54:38 | 1262 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GSCHWENTNER Xaver | 1999 | 0:54:47 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA Ascanio | 1999 | 0:55:08 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:55:02 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LOEVGREN Albin | 1999 | 0:55:55 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BLANCO GUIDO Santiago | 2002 | 0:55:75 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:56:15 | 1209 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:56:87 | 1187 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:58:53 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:58:64 | 1136 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:52:88 | 1309 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:53:03 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 0:53:72 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:54:06 | 1272 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:54:49 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GSCHWENTNER Xaver | 1999 | 0:54:62 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:54:79 | 1250 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA Ascanio | 1999 | 0:54:97 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:55:55 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LOEVGREN Albin | 1999 | 0:56:11 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BLANCO GUIDO Santiago | 2002 | 0:56:93 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:56:98 | 1184 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:58:63 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:58:75 | 1132 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
15 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:58:82 | 1130 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |