Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | 0:52:45 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 0:52:63 | 1316 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:52:74 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LOZANO MATEOS Alberto | 1998 | 0:53:32 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | 0:53:82 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:54:06 | 1272 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA Ascanio | 1999 | 0:54:13 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:55:12 | 1240 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:53:12 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MOLLA YANES Mario | 2002 | 0:55:10 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:55:23 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 0:56:03 | 1213 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:56:13 | 1210 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:56:22 | 1207 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:58:13 | 1150 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:59:59 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 0:53:08 | 1302 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOZANO MATEOS Alberto | 1998 | 0:53:48 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:54:06 | 1272 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:54:06 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | 0:54:12 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | 0:54:49 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA Ascanio | 1999 | 0:54:64 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:54:79 | 1250 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | MOLLA YANES Mario | 2002 | 0:54:83 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:54:87 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:55:04 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:56:09 | 1211 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
13 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:56:26 | 1206 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | TOLBA Yassin | 2003 | 0:56:29 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 0:56:30 | 1204 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | VUORELA Teemu | 1994 | 0:56:75 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 0:58:18 | 1149 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:58:89 | 1128 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:59:36 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | 1:00:42 | 1085 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |