Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:48:28 | 1321 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:49:44 | 1279 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:49:98 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:50:07 | 1257 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:50:29 | 1249 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:50:39 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:50:67 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MOLLA YANES Mario | 2002 | 0:50:70 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCOV Alexei | 1999 | 0:50:33 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:50:87 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | 0:51:11 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNINI Filippo | 1982 | 0:51:28 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:51:49 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | 0:51:55 | 1205 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:51:60 | 1203 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRISENO RAMIREZ Horus | 1992 | 0:51:81 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:49:04 | 1294 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:49:29 | 1285 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:49:36 | 1282 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | 0:49:79 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:49:87 | 1264 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:50:20 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:50:20 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LIUKKONEN Ari Pekka | 1989 | 0:50:25 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MOLLA YANES Mario | 2002 | 0:50:48 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SANCOV Alexei | 1999 | 0:50:68 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:50:77 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MAGNINI Filippo | 1982 | 0:51:02 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | 0:51:21 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:51:23 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:51:29 | 1214 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:51:48 | 1207 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | BRISENO RAMIREZ Horus | 1992 | 0:51:56 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CHERUTI Meiron | 1997 | 0:51:60 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | 0:51:82 | 1196 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:52:20 | 1183 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | 0:52:34 | 1178 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:52:35 | 1177 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GHAFFARI Med Aziz | 2000 | 0:52:42 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:53:73 | 1131 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | 0:54:41 | 1108 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | 0:54:64 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 0:55:04 | 1087 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:55:34 | 1077 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | 0:55:36 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | 0:58:03 | 991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |