Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:23:30 | 1223 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | 0:23:38 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | 0:24:92 | 1108 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | 0:25:66 | 1058 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | 0:26:74 | 986 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LARCHERON Zacary | 2005 | 0:27:15 | 960 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
13 | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | 0:27:59 | 932 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | 0:27:70 | 925 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:27:80 | 918 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | 0:27:86 | 915 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | HUET Damien | 2005 | 0:28:09 | 900 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | 0:28:36 | 883 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
19 | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | 0:29:97 | 787 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | TRU Alex | 2007 | 0:30:00 | 785 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTET Alexandre | 2007 | 0:30:52 | 755 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
22 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | 0:30:96 | 730 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:31:00 | 728 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 0:31:41 | 705 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:23:51 | 1208 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:24:52 | 1136 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:24:59 | 1131 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | 0:24:70 | 1124 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:24:86 | 1112 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
7 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
12 | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
13 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
15 | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | 0:26:58 | 997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:26:86 | 978 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | 0:26:87 | 978 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
18 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:26:99 | 970 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | 0:27:00 | 969 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
20 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | 0:27:09 | 964 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LARCHERON Zacary | 2005 | 0:27:29 | 951 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | 0:27:35 | 947 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:27:61 | 930 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | 0:27:61 | 930 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
25 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | 0:27:74 | 922 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | 0:27:78 | 920 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | 0:27:82 | 917 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:84 | 916 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
29 | HOUZE Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:91 | 911 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 0:28:08 | 901 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
31 | HUET Damien | 2005 | 0:28:11 | 899 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | 0:28:26 | 890 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 0:28:29 | 888 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
34 | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | 0:28:31 | 887 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
35 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | 0:28:66 | 865 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
36 | VELLUET Tom | 2002 | 0:28:98 | 846 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ROBERT Cyprien | 2006 | 0:28:98 | 846 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
38 | LAOUAR Ilyes | 1990 | 0:29:31 | 826 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
39 | TRANCHET Johan | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 803 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
40 | DOYELLE Andréa | 2006 | 0:29:79 | 797 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
41 | LECONTE Bastien | 2004 | 0:29:96 | 788 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
42 | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | 0:30:28 | 769 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | LE SCIELLOUR Maxime | 2004 | 0:30:30 | 768 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | TRU Alex | 2007 | 0:30:60 | 751 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
45 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | 0:30:71 | 744 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | BOUTET Alexandre | 2007 | 0:30:87 | 735 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
47 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 0:30:92 | 733 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | 0:31:05 | 725 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
49 | SAMYN Leo | 2005 | 0:31:16 | 719 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
50 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:31:54 | 698 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
51 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 0:31:57 | 697 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | BORDIER Ethan | 2007 | 0:32:13 | 666 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | BATTATA Mohamed-Lokman | 2006 | 0:32:35 | 655 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 0:32:52 | 646 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | 0:33:11 | 615 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
56 | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | 0:33:15 | 613 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
57 | TESSON Célian | 2006 | 0:33:33 | 604 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | ROBERT Matteo | 2006 | 0:33:67 | 586 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
59 | BOULAY Raphaël | 2007 | 0:33:74 | 583 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 0:33:81 | 579 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
61 | AIT OUZZIH Adam | 2007 | 0:33:88 | 576 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
62 | EURANIE Atail | 2007 | 0:34:52 | 544 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | 0:34:79 | 531 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DEFLANDRE-PELOILLE Mathias | 2007 | 0:34:87 | 528 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | 0:35:67 | 490 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 2008 | 0:35:69 | 489 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
67 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:35:90 | 480 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
68 | ZAKARIA Nathan | 2009 | 0:36:92 | 434 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 0:37:82 | 396 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
70 | DONNET Kylian | 2009 | 0:37:91 | 393 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BARRE Léo | 2009 | 0:38:00 | 389 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
72 | ARMANT Mathieu | 2009 | 0:38:29 | 377 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
73 | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | 0:38:31 | 376 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
74 | ORLOWSKI Ferdinand | 2009 | 0:38:90 | 353 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
75 | GHALEM Mehdi | 2008 | 0:39:51 | 330 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
76 | CHEDEVILLE Artur | 2009 | 0:42:44 | 229 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |