Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 1:02:19 | 1221 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 1:04:38 | 1158 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 1:05:13 | 1136 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 1:07:54 | 1070 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | 1:07:55 | 1069 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
6 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | 1:09:96 | 1005 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | 1:11:91 | 954 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
8 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | 1:13:48 | 914 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:14:03 | 900 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 1:15:10 | 874 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 1:18:00 | 804 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 1:21:00 | 734 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
13 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 1:21:21 | 730 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 1:22:40 | 703 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | 1:24:90 | 649 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
16 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 1:25:07 | 645 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
17 | GAULT Romane | 2008 | 1:27:59 | 593 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 1:30:37 | 538 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
19 | JOURDAN Agathe | 2008 | 1:35:58 | 442 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LAVENANT Sasha | 2010 | 1:51:33 | 209 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 1201 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 1:04:75 | 1147 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 1:05:63 | 1122 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | 1:07:13 | 1081 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
5 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 1:10:09 | 1001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BALSSA Lise | 2003 | 1:10:34 | 995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | 1:11:07 | 976 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | 1:11:58 | 962 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
9 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | 1:13:48 | 914 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
10 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:14:31 | 893 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 1:18:05 | 802 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 1:19:45 | 770 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 1:22:24 | 707 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 1:22:68 | 697 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
15 | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | 1:23:01 | 690 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
16 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 1:23:09 | 688 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | GAULT Romane | 2008 | 1:27:26 | 600 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 1:28:00 | 585 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
19 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 1:28:91 | 566 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
20 | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | 1:31:98 | 507 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
21 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 1:36:83 | 420 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
22 | JOURDAN Agathe | 2008 | 1:36:88 | 419 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
23 | MARTI BROSSE Ainoa | 2009 | 1:45:39 | 287 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | LAVENANT Sasha | 2010 | 1:54:00 | 178 | CA ORSAY | FRA |