Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 2:08:22 | 1157 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 2:08:71 | 1149 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 2:09:74 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 2:10:17 | 1126 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 2:10:59 | 1120 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | 2:12:59 | 1089 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 2:17:45 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | 2:17:71 | 1013 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 2:17:74 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LE GUILLOU Ines | 2005 | 2:18:82 | 997 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | 2:19:19 | 991 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
12 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | 2:19:59 | 986 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | 2:19:63 | 985 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 2:20:96 | 966 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 2:21:33 | 961 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 2:25:03 | 909 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | 2:25:24 | 906 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | 2:26:82 | 884 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
19 | BOHN Leane | 2005 | 2:27:38 | 876 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | 2:28:33 | 863 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
21 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | 2:29:03 | 854 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | 2:33:25 | 798 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
23 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 2:34:00 | 788 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
24 | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | 2:35:46 | 770 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 2:35:54 | 769 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
26 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | 2:37:29 | 746 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
27 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 2:38:80 | 728 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | 2:39:18 | 723 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
29 | COLAS Tatiana | 1979 | 2:40:77 | 703 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
30 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | 2:45:00 | 653 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | 2:45:01 | 652 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
32 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 2:46:20 | 639 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | QUANTIN Manon | 2007 | 2:47:37 | 625 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 2:47:54 | 623 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
35 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 2:53:01 | 562 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
36 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 2:55:39 | 536 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
37 | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | 3:01:51 | 473 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |