Compétition Départementale
MAUBEUGE
Le Samedi 11 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
2 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 0:27:72 | 1039 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
3 | VULPESCU Luca | 2003 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | 0:28:57 | 986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | GREGOIRE Juan | 2001 | 0:28:81 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | 0:29:30 | 941 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
8 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | 0:29:31 | 940 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:53 | 927 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
10 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 0:29:67 | 918 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
11 | CUVILLIER Enzo | 2002 | 0:29:86 | 907 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
12 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 0:30:00 | 898 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
13 | LUNEDI Niko | 2004 | 0:30:03 | 897 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | 0:30:07 | 894 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
15 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 893 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
16 | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | 0:30:98 | 841 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
17 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | 0:31:25 | 825 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 0:31:26 | 825 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
19 | ZULIANI Robin | 2003 | 0:32:19 | 773 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
20 | ABARAB Sofiane | 2001 | 0:32:30 | 766 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
21 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | 0:32:44 | 759 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
22 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 734 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
23 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 0:33:00 | 728 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
24 | BILOBRAN Paul | 2004 | 0:33:03 | 727 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
25 | DAVOINE Maxime | 2002 | 0:33:04 | 726 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
26 | LIENARD Simon | 2000 | 0:33:18 | 719 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
27 | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | 0:33:31 | 712 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CALCAGNO Thibault | 2004 | 0:33:31 | 712 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | 0:33:51 | 701 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | KHALFI Adam | 2003 | 0:33:65 | 694 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
31 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | 0:33:72 | 690 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | 0:33:93 | 679 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ABDELLI Samy | 2004 | 0:33:97 | 677 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
34 | GOSSET Vassily | 2005 | 0:34:74 | 638 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | 0:34:94 | 628 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
36 | LEGRIS Romain | 2004 | 0:35:08 | 621 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
37 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 0:35:31 | 610 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | POCHOPIEN Léo | 2003 | 0:35:66 | 593 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
39 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 0:35:66 | 593 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 0:36:17 | 568 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
41 | FAYOLA Killian | 2001 | 0:36:68 | 544 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
42 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 0:36:75 | 541 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | 0:36:98 | 530 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
44 | BELAIGUES THRONION Dorian | 2005 | 0:37:36 | 513 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
45 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 0:37:41 | 511 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | URBAIN Thimote | 2004 | 0:37:56 | 504 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
47 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 0:37:60 | 502 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 0:37:62 | 501 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
49 | COFFIER Quentin | 2000 | 0:38:15 | 478 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
50 | MARCEAU Hugues | 1977 | 0:39:21 | 433 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
51 | MATON Thibault | 2006 | 0:39:37 | 426 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
52 | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | 0:39:42 | 424 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
53 | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | 0:39:62 | 416 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
54 | WOSKOWIAK Louis | 2007 | 0:39:85 | 407 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
55 | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | 0:39:89 | 405 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
56 | MARLIERE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:40:34 | 388 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
57 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 385 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
58 | CLAES Emilien | 2006 | 0:40:62 | 377 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
59 | MALFROID Matheo | 2009 | 0:41:45 | 345 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
60 | TRANNOY Pierre | 2006 | 0:42:02 | 325 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
61 | AGDOUR Ayoub | 2009 | 0:42:43 | 310 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
62 | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | 0:42:95 | 292 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | 0:43:44 | 276 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
64 | LEVAUX Sacha | 2008 | 0:43:84 | 263 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
65 | MEERT Arthur | 2007 | 0:45:34 | 216 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
66 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | 0:45:86 | 202 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
67 | PIRON Alexis | 2008 | 0:46:40 | 187 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
68 | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | 0:46:62 | 181 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | 0:47:25 | 164 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
70 | LETOR Gabriel | 2006 | 0:48:30 | 138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | URBAIN Louis | 2008 | 0:48:39 | 136 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
72 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | 0:48:97 | 123 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
73 | VANDERBEKEN Simon | 2008 | 0:50:23 | 97 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
74 | LERICHE Lucas | 2007 | 0:51:76 | 69 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
75 | HERBINT Adrien | 2008 | 0:51:82 | 68 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | BILEM Haymane | 2006 | 0:52:06 | 64 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
77 | PIRON Maxime | 2010 | 0:52:09 | 64 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
78 | DINICESCU Damian | 2010 | 0:53:12 | 49 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | WOSKOWIAK Eliot | 2009 | 0:53:48 | 44 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
80 | BENARD Louis | 2009 | 0:53:63 | 42 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
81 | POURBAIX Charles | 2008 | 0:54:25 | 34 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | MICHOT Pierre | 2009 | 0:56:90 | 10 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | BENATMANE Aymen | 2008 | 1:01:36 | 1 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
84 | DERROUICHE Bilal | 2008 | 1:01:41 | 1 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
85 | YAHYAOUI Ahmed | 2008 | 1:05:66 | 1 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
86 | OUESLATI Sammy | 1980 | 1:06:34 | 1 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |